< 2012 Season List of Seasons 2014 Season >
Number Name Basin Birth (UTC) Death (UTC) Duration Min. Pres.
1 201301 SONAMU W. N. Pacific 2013-01-03 12:00 2013-01-08 00:00 4 Days 12 Hours 990
2 201302 SHANSHAN W. N. Pacific 2013-02-21 18:00 2013-02-22 12:00 0 Days 18 Hours 1002
3 201303 YAGI W. N. Pacific 2013-06-08 12:00 2013-06-12 06:00 3 Days 18 Hours 990
4 201304 LEEPI W. N. Pacific 2013-06-18 00:00 2013-06-21 00:00 3 Days 0 Hours 994
5 201305 BEBINCA W. N. Pacific 2013-06-20 18:00 2013-06-24 06:00 3 Days 12 Hours 990
6 201306 RUMBIA W. N. Pacific 2013-06-28 12:00 2013-07-02 12:00 4 Days 0 Hours 985
7 201307 SOULIK W. N. Pacific 2013-07-08 00:00 2013-07-14 00:00 6 Days 0 Hours 925
8 201308 CIMARON W. N. Pacific 2013-07-17 00:00 2013-07-18 18:00 1 Days 18 Hours 1000
9 201309 JEBI W. N. Pacific 2013-07-31 00:00 2013-08-03 12:00 3 Days 12 Hours 985
10 201310 MANGKHUT W. N. Pacific 2013-08-06 12:00 2013-08-08 00:00 1 Days 12 Hours 992
11 201311 UTOR W. N. Pacific 2013-08-09 18:00 2013-08-15 12:00 5 Days 18 Hours 925
12 201312 TRAMI W. N. Pacific 2013-08-18 00:00 2013-08-22 18:00 4 Days 18 Hours 965
13 201313 PEWA W. N. Pacific 2013-08-18 12:00 2013-08-25 00:00 6 Days 12 Hours 990
14 201314 UNALA W. N. Pacific 2013-08-19 06:00 2013-08-19 12:00 0 Days 6 Hours 1000
15 201315 KONG-REY W. N. Pacific 2013-08-26 06:00 2013-08-30 00:00 3 Days 18 Hours 980
16 201316 YUTU W. N. Pacific 2013-09-01 00:00 2013-09-01 18:00 0 Days 18 Hours 1002
17 201317 TORAJI W. N. Pacific 2013-09-01 18:00 2013-09-04 00:00 2 Days 6 Hours 985
18 201318 MAN-YI W. N. Pacific 2013-09-13 00:00 2013-09-16 12:00 3 Days 12 Hours 960
19 201319 USAGI W. N. Pacific 2013-09-16 18:00 2013-09-23 06:00 6 Days 12 Hours 910
20 201320 PABUK W. N. Pacific 2013-09-21 06:00 2013-09-27 00:00 5 Days 18 Hours 965
21 201321 WUTIP W. N. Pacific 2013-09-27 06:00 2013-10-01 00:00 3 Days 18 Hours 965
22 201322 SEPAT W. N. Pacific 2013-09-30 00:00 2013-10-02 18:00 2 Days 18 Hours 992
23 201323 FITOW W. N. Pacific 2013-09-30 18:00 2013-10-07 06:00 6 Days 12 Hours 960
24 201324 DANAS W. N. Pacific 2013-10-04 06:00 2013-10-09 00:00 4 Days 18 Hours 935
25 201325 NARI W. N. Pacific 2013-10-09 12:00 2013-10-15 18:00 6 Days 6 Hours 965
26 201326 WIPHA W. N. Pacific 2013-10-10 12:00 2013-10-16 06:00 5 Days 18 Hours 930
27 201327 FRANCISCO W. N. Pacific 2013-10-16 06:00 2013-10-26 06:00 10 Days 0 Hours 920
28 201328 LEKIMA W. N. Pacific 2013-10-20 18:00 2013-10-26 12:00 5 Days 18 Hours 905
29 201329 KROSA W. N. Pacific 2013-10-29 18:00 2013-11-04 06:00 5 Days 12 Hours 970
30 201330 HAIYAN W. N. Pacific 2013-11-04 00:00 2013-11-11 06:00 7 Days 6 Hours 895
31 201331 PODUL W. N. Pacific 2013-11-14 12:00 2013-11-15 00:00 0 Days 12 Hours 1002
< 2012 Season List of Seasons 2014 Season >

Next Operations