< 2014 Season List of Seasons 2016 Season >
Number Name Basin Birth (UTC) Death (UTC) Duration Min. Pres.
1 201501 MEKKHALA W. N. Pacific 2015-01-13 12:00 2015-01-18 18:00 5 Days 6 Hours 975
2 201502 HIGOS W. N. Pacific 2015-02-07 18:00 2015-02-11 12:00 3 Days 18 Hours 940
3 201503 BAVI W. N. Pacific 2015-03-11 06:00 2015-03-17 12:00 6 Days 6 Hours 990
4 201504 MAYSAK W. N. Pacific 2015-03-27 18:00 2015-04-05 06:00 8 Days 12 Hours 910
5 201505 HAISHEN W. N. Pacific 2015-04-04 06:00 2015-04-05 12:00 1 Days 6 Hours 998
6 201506 NOUL W. N. Pacific 2015-05-03 18:00 2015-05-12 06:00 8 Days 12 Hours 920
7 201507 DOLPHIN W. N. Pacific 2015-05-09 12:00 2015-05-21 00:00 11 Days 12 Hours 925
8 201508 KUJIRA W. N. Pacific 2015-06-21 00:00 2015-06-24 18:00 3 Days 18 Hours 985
9 201509 CHAN-HOM W. N. Pacific 2015-06-30 12:00 2015-07-13 00:00 12 Days 12 Hours 935
10 201510 LINFA W. N. Pacific 2015-07-02 12:00 2015-07-10 00:00 7 Days 12 Hours 980
11 201511 NANGKA W. N. Pacific 2015-07-03 18:00 2015-07-17 12:00 13 Days 18 Hours 925
12 201512 HALOLA W. N. Pacific 2015-07-13 00:00 2015-07-26 12:00 10 Days 18 Hours 955
13 201513 SOUDELOR W. N. Pacific 2015-08-01 06:00 2015-08-11 12:00 8 Days 18 Hours 900
14 201514 MOLAVE W. N. Pacific 2015-08-07 06:00 2015-08-14 00:00 6 Days 18 Hours 985
15 201515 GONI W. N. Pacific 2015-08-14 18:00 2015-08-25 12:00 10 Days 18 Hours 930
16 201516 ATSANI W. N. Pacific 2015-08-14 18:00 2015-08-25 06:00 10 Days 12 Hours 925
17 201517 KILO W. N. Pacific 2015-09-02 00:00 2015-09-11 12:00 9 Days 12 Hours 950
18 201518 ETAU W. N. Pacific 2015-09-07 12:00 2015-09-09 06:00 1 Days 18 Hours 985
19 201519 VAMCO W. N. Pacific 2015-09-13 18:00 2015-09-15 00:00 1 Days 6 Hours 998
20 201520 KROVANH W. N. Pacific 2015-09-15 18:00 2015-09-21 12:00 5 Days 18 Hours 945
21 201521 DUJUAN W. N. Pacific 2015-09-22 12:00 2015-09-29 12:00 7 Days 0 Hours 925
22 201522 MUJIGAE W. N. Pacific 2015-10-01 12:00 2015-10-05 00:00 3 Days 12 Hours 950
23 201523 CHOI-WAN W. N. Pacific 2015-10-02 06:00 2015-10-07 18:00 5 Days 12 Hours 965
24 201524 KOPPU W. N. Pacific 2015-10-13 12:00 2015-10-21 06:00 7 Days 18 Hours 925
25 201525 CHAMPI W. N. Pacific 2015-10-14 00:00 2015-10-25 12:00 11 Days 12 Hours 930
26 201526 IN-FA W. N. Pacific 2015-11-17 12:00 2015-11-27 00:00 9 Days 12 Hours 935
27 201527 MELOR W. N. Pacific 2015-12-11 06:00 2015-12-17 00:00 5 Days 18 Hours 935
< 2014 Season List of Seasons 2016 Season >

Next Operations